ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14637485
nr 1463 7485
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/250, dated 1974, roosters. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/250, daterad 1974, tuppar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x54cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:30:07
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin